Teilnehmerliste

Nr. Fahrer Beifahrer Ort Fahrzeug
1  Jensen, Hans  Jensen, Manuela  Dettingen/Teck  MGB
2  Zechmeister, Hans  Zechmeister, Inge  Velden/Österreich  MGA
3  Kaechelen, Hajo  Kaechelen, Simone  Offenburg  MGA
4  Gramann, Matthias  Gramann, Susanne  Renchen  MGTA
5  Laake, Addi  Hottes, Angelina  Rossdorf  MGB
6  Werb, Michael  Werb, Ulli   Frankfurt/Main  MGTD
7  Weber, Ralf  Weber, Evelyn   Usingen  MGB
8  Bühring, Rolf  Bühring, Barbara  Schliersee  MGA
9  Jahnke Dr., Norbert  Akin, Marie Luise  Thalfingen-Elchingen  MGA
10        
11  Tasa, David  Tasa, Kathy  Bad Soden  MGTC
12  Tasa, Matthew  Owusu-Tasa, Sherita  Bad Soden  MGTD
13  Fritsch, Michael  Fritsch, Birgit  Kelkheim  MGTD
14  Salzmann, Heike  Salzmann, Stephan  Maintal  MGB
15  Körner, Andreas  Körner, Ulrich  Nürtingen  MGB
16  Barr, Nick  Barr, Andrea  München  MGA
17  Polaschek, Alexander  Rüttger, Bettina  Linsengericht  MGA/B
18  Zölch, Rainer  Zölch, Anna-Marie  Gauting  MGTC
19  Lopez, Juan  Poltz, Hilde  Karlsbad  MG Midget
20  vom Ende, Martin  -  Horb  MGB GT
21        
22  Held, Roland  Held, Marianne  Burgthann  MGTD
23  Jäger, Manfred  Jäger, Bärbel  Dillingen  MGA Twin Cam
24  Häderle, Eberhard  Häderle, Monika  Süssen  MGTD
25  Raymond, Stephan  Mockenhaupt, Maja   Freiburg  MGTD
26  Salentin, Heinz-Peter  Müthrath, Marianne  Nideggen  MG Midget 
27  Rahm, Georg  Rahm, Angelika  Güglingen  MGB
28  Kamm, Reinhold  Scarabello-Kamm, Grazia  Weilrod  MGB
29  Lüers, Hartmut  Lüers, Ulla   Westerstede  MGA

30

 Berger, Peter  Berger, Fritzi  Achern  MGTC
31   Wagner, Dieter  Wagner, Shin-Ae  Neu Anspach  MGB
32   Budzinski, Fredi  Budzinski, Monika  Taunusstein  MGB V8 Roadster
33   Eckert, Marion  Neckel, Detlef  Offenbach  MGF
34   von Hammel, Markus  von Hammel, Carmen  Gau-Algesheim  MG Midget 1500
35   Baldus, Frank-Michael  Baldus, Christine  Haan  MGB
36   Krüger, Manfred  Krüger, Gisela  Zotzenheim  MGB
37   Hofmann, Michael  Hofmann, Ellen  Mainz  MGB
38   Dessertaine, Christian  -  Köln  MGB GT
39   Hopkins, Simon  Hopkins, Ulrike  Bretten  MGWA
40 

 Sharpe, Graham

 Corby, Jennifer  Chesterfield (ENG)  MGA Twin Cam
41  Kern, Andreas  nn  Ettenheim  MGTD
42  Kern, Verena  nn  Ettenheim  MGB
43  Fischer, Wolfgang  Auer, Traudel  Sinsheim  MGA
44  Kuhnle, Jürgen  Kuhnle, Carolin  Tiefenbronn  MGB GT V8 Cost.

45

 Kassel, Armin    Tiefenbronn

 MGB pull handle

46  Bühler, Erich  Bühler, Sigrid  Schorndorf  MGA
47  Wambsganß, Mathias  Klingele, Martina  Rosenheim  MGB GT V8

Warteliste

Nachrücker werden gesondert per Email informiert.

Nr. Fahrer Beifahrer Ort Fahrzeug
1        
2        
3        
4        
5        
6      

 

7        
8        
9        
10        
11        
12